Furnished triplex townhouse in complex 300m from the sea

€275 000
ID 73708 Uploaded 19.11.2024
Key features
Townhouses
2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 300 m to sea 178 sq.m / 1 545 €/sq.m
Details
Utility rooms Balcony Separate entrance Terrace Living room Storage room Rooftop terrace Household appliances Furnishing Air conditioning Satellite TV Fireplace/stove Rental services Private beach Park Supermarket School/kindergarten Medical institutions Restaurants/cafes Bbq Water Electricity Road Fruit garden Fruit trees Fenced plot Sea/ocean/bay views
Property description
Furnished triplex townhouse in complex 300m from the sea in the resort village Kargicak. 178M2. Layout is 2+1. On the entrance floor there is laundry room and storage room. On the first floor there is living room with fireplace, separate kitchen, combined bathroom and 2 balconies. On the second floor there are 2 bedrooms, combined bathroom and terrace with sea views. Additional bonus is that there is terrace under canopy on the roof, which can be converted into a full-fledged barbecue area.
Triplex is offered for sale in the form shown in the photos. Therefore, immediately after the purchase, you will be able to start receiving stable passive income.
However, if you wish, you can change the furniture to your liking with our after-sales service and enjoy your vacation in your own villa by the Mediterranean Sea.
The advantages do not end there! There is garden with fruit trees on its own plot of land with area of 300m2. Territory of the complex itself is fenced. Residents have private beach at their disposal.
Our managers will be happy to answer your questions at any time convenient for you.