Apartments in grandiose project on the 1st coastline

€300 452
ID 38617 Uploaded 17.01.2024
Key features
Apartments Completion in 2025
2 bedrooms 1 bathroom 129 sq.m / 2 329 €/sq.m
Details
Satellite TV Internet Whirlpools Outdoor parking Balcony Landscape design Terrace First line of the sea/lake Beach nearby Seaside location Pool Private beach Marina Fitness center Spa/beauty salon Park Playground Tennis court Supermarket School/kindergarten Medical institutions Restaurants/cafes Hamam Heated pool University Shops nearby Water Electricity Road Panoramic view Installment available Management company services Rental services
Property description
We present premium residential resort located just 100 meters from Evergreen Beach and Aphrodite Quay. The complex is located in Gaziveren, a quiet coastal area with developed infrastructure, close to shops, cafes and the European University of Lefke.

The project includes 6 residential blocks and 604 apartments. The concept of the complex is a healthy lifestyle and comfort all year round.

On sale:

2-Bedroom Apartment: 104 m2 + terrace of 25 m2, from £260,000

Duplex penthouses with 2 bedrooms: 105 m2 + 33 m2 terrace, from £340,000

Infrastructure of the complex:

Manicured sandy beach

Biological pools and an indoor heated pool

Fitness room, yoga and meditation halls

SPA area: hammam, sauna, Jacuzzi, cryosauna

Centers for functional medicine, beauty and diagnostics

Landscaped gardens, terraces, walking areas

Restaurants, cafes, bar

Water Sports Club

With an initial payment of 50% or more, installments until the end of construction.
The project will be completed in December 2025.

Prices are current as of 07/24/2025.