Three-bedroom apartment for sale in one of the best complexes in Budva.

€349 000
ID 90497 Uploaded 24.04.2025
Key features
Apartments
2 bedrooms 1 bathroom 77 sq.m / 4 532 €/sq.m 4 floor
Details
Furnishing Negotiable Management company services Rental services Outdoor parking Terrace Dining room Living room City center Sea/ocean/bay views
Property description
Area: 77 m2
Number of bedrooms: 2nd
Floor: 4
Parking: next to the house

Exclusive apartment in the Tre Canne building, Budva.
This is a luxury residence on the fourth floor.
The fully furnished apartment covers an area of 77 m2. (living area 71 m2 + terrace) Includes two bedrooms, an open-plan living room with a dining area and a separate kitchen, one bathroom and a terrace with sea views.
The Torre Canne building is one of the most prestigious in Budva due to its location in the heart of the city and stunning views.