APARTMENT for SALE in an elite residential complex in Budva

€231 600
ID 89549 Uploaded 10.04.2025
Key features
Apartments
2 bedrooms 200.00 km to sea 47 sq.m / 4 928 €/sq.m 1 floor
Details
Concierge Tennis court Restaurants/cafes Furnishing Negotiable Management company services Rental services
Property description
APARTMENT for SALE in an elite residential complex in Budva

ID-409

Location: Budva
To the sea: 200 meters

Area: 47.2 m2
Floors: 1, 2, 4, 5, 6
Bedrooms: 2

Brand new luxury residential complex located within walking distance of the sea, hotels, restaurants, tennis courts and more

• Commercial premises on the ground floor
• The buyer is exempt from the purchase tax
• High level of service
• Reception desk
• Restaurant

Commissioning: December 2027