This Property is not advertised at the moment

Brand new apartment in a newly constructed building in the p

€150 000
ID 64123 Uploaded 26.09.2024
Key features
Apartments Completion in 2023
1 bedroom 38 sq.m / 3 947 €/sq.m 5 floor of 6 floors
Details
Sea/ocean/bay views Water Outdoor parking Terrace Furnishing Warm floor Heating Intercom Seaside location Beach nearby
Property description

This brand new apartment is located in a newly built building in the picturesque area of ​​Dobra Voda, Nišice. The building was completed in May 2023. 

This apartment of 38 square meters is located on the 5th floor of a six-storey building and has one bedroom. It is fully furnished and equipped with everything needed for comfortable living or renting. It has two terraces with a sea view. The entire apartment has underfloor heating and a video intercom system. 

The building is only 100 meters from the sea, with private access to the water. Veliki Pijesak Beach is a 10-15 minute easy walk along a  path by the sea. The complex offers parking for tenants.