The price is reduced! Two bedroom apartment for sale in Becici!

€975 000
ID 119001 Uploaded 17.12.2025
Key features
Apartments
2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 160 sq.m / 6 094 €/sq.m
Details
Furnishing Household appliances "smart home" Negotiable Management company services Rental services Terrace Kitchen dining Open plan kitchen Dining room Entryway Living room
Property description
Area: 160 m2
Dukley Gardens, Budva

One-bedroom apartment of 160 m2 in the exclusive residential complex Dukley Gardens.
The apartment consists of an open-plan living room with a kitchen and dining area, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an entrance hall and a large terrace.
Fully equipped with MIELE appliances and a SMART HOME system.

Old price: 995,000 EUR