FLASH SALE! Cozy Apartment

€74 000
ID 99913 Uploaded 19.07.2025
Key features
Apartments
1 bedroom 1 bathroom 900 m to sea 60 km to airport 42 sq.m / 1 762 €/sq.m
Details
Air conditioning Internet Household appliances Security Furnishing Cctv Intercom Outdoor parking Balcony Terrace Living room Beach nearby Seaside location Shops nearby Restaurants/cafes Clean title
Property description
Cozy Apartment in Bar, Montenegro – 850m to Sea

This charming 42 m² apartment in Šušanj offers perfect seaside living:

1 bedroom + living area with kitchenette

Modern bathroom

Two private terraces

Fully furnished with quality furniture and appliances

Air conditioning for year-round comfort

Located in a secure building with video surveillance and intercom. Just a 10-minute walk to sandy beaches, cafes, and shops. Excellent transport links.

Legal ownership guaranteed with clean title.