This Property is not advertised at the moment

Furnished house for sale in Susnje, Bar

€670 000
ID 64385 Uploaded 26.09.2024
Key features
Apartments
3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 322 sq.m / 2 081 €/sq.m
Details
Air conditioning Furnishing Cctv Terrace Living room Thermal insulation School/kindergarten Restaurants/cafes Shops nearby Beach nearby
Property description
For sale, first and second floor of a house in Susnje, Bar.

The area of the house is 322 m2, and the area of the plot on which it is located is 275 m2.

Layout of the house: kitchen combined with living room, two bedrooms, two bathrooms and a terrace.

The house is fully furnished, air-conditioned and has video surveillance. During the construction of the house, great attention was paid to thermal insulation.

Everything you need is near the house: elementary school, shops, restaurants, bus station.

The nearest beach is 500m away, where you can easily find a place to relax even in the middle of the season.

.