This Property is not advertised at the moment

House in Radanovici with apartments

€560 000
ID 64378 Uploaded 26.09.2024
Key features
Apartments
8 bedrooms 392 sq.m / 1 429 €/sq.m
Details
Outdoor parking Terrace Dining room Living room Landscape design Kitchen dining Sea/ocean/bay views
Property description
House for sale in Radanovici, Kotor. The house has an area of 392 m2. On the first floor there are two apartments that have a bedroom, a bathroom, a kitchen with a dining room, a living room and a terrace. On the second floor is a two-room apartment with a spacious glazed terrace and a view of the sea. And the third floor is a four-room apartment. The yard of the house is landscaped, with parking for 4 vehicles. And with the house comes a workshop with an area of 60 m2.