This Property is not advertised at the moment

Spacious and bright apartments with panoramic sea views

€145 000
ID 64376 Uploaded 26.09.2024
Key features
Apartments
1 bedroom 48 sq.m / 3 021 €/sq.m
Details
Open plan kitchen Outdoor parking Terrace Dining room Living room Storage room Seaside location Beach nearby Sea/ocean/bay views
Property description
Introducing apartments for sale in the new complex in Herceg Novi, where a limited selection of stunning apartments is now available for purchase. Located in a picturesque location, these apartments offer modern and comfortable living conditions, as well as spectacular views of the sea and the Bay of Kotor. Offering a choice of different sizes and layouts, this complex caters to a variety of lifestyle preferences.

There are only four apartments in the complex, which provides an exclusive and intimate atmosphere. Two apartments are located on the first floor and have private courtyards, while two duplexes occupy the first and second floors, offering spacious space.

The first floor apartments have a thoughtful layout. Inside you will find a spacious living room, combined with the dining room and open kitchen, which creates a cozy and sociable atmosphere. Two cozy bedrooms provide ample space to relax, and a stylish bathroom adds convenience. The first floor apartment also has a lovely terrace with direct access to the private courtyard, perfect for outdoor activities or just enjoying nature.

The duplex apartments, located on the first and second floor, provide an additional level of privacy and functionality. On the first floor, there is a charming living room combined with the dining room and open kitchen. In addition, a well-appointed bedroom and luxurious bathroom provide comfort and tranquility. Going up to the second floor, you will find two more bedrooms, another well-appointed bathroom and a terrace with stunning views of the sea and the Bay of Kotor.