This Property is not advertised at the moment

Three-storey house with sea view in Kruce

€315 000
ID 64374 Uploaded 26.09.2024
Key features
Apartments
5 bedrooms 360 sq.m / 875 €/sq.m
Details
Sea/ocean/bay views Water Road Central water Outdoor parking Park Beach nearby
Property description

For sale three-storey house, located just 300 meters from the serene sea. Located on a spacious plot of 400 square meters. This 360 square meter home is designed to provide ample space for both relaxation and entertainment.

The house has five apartments that meet a variety of requirements. There are two single apartments, two double apartments and one four-bed apartment, providing versatility and

flexibility for both residents and guests.

Fully equipped restaurant with all necessary appliances.

Convenience is a top priority at this home, as it offers additional parking spaces near the home, making it easy for residents and visitors to park their car.

The house has a connection to the city water supply, which ensures reliable and uninterrupted water supply. In addition, the advantageous location of the house provides a breathtaking view of the sea, creating a serene and picturesque atmosphere.

Access to the nearby beach is easy thanks to the paved road leading straight to the shore.