This Property is not advertised at the moment

Studios and apartments with two bedrooms in Markovichi with

€95 000
ID 64283 Uploaded 26.09.2024
Key features
Apartments
2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 33 sq.m / 2 879 €/sq.m
Details
Living room
Property description

Charming apartments for sale in Markovichi, offering the perfect combination of comfort and natural beauty.

Apartment types: 2 Duplex Apartments: These spacious duplex apartments are designed for your maximum comfort. One has an area of 78 square meters and the other offers 75 square meters of living space. With their two-story layout, they create a unique and cozy atmosphere that is ideal for families or groups of friends.

Duplex layout:

The two-level apartments offer a thoughtful layout that includes:

First Floor: The ground floor features an open plan living room combined with a fully equipped kitchen, creating a cozy space for socializing and cooking. On this level you also find the bathroom.

Second floor: Going up to the top floor, you will find two cozy bedrooms. This level is completed by another bathroom, providing convenience and comfort for all guests.

2 studio apartments: For those looking for a more compact and cozy space, we offer two studio apartments, each measuring 33 square meters. These studios are thoughtfully designed to provide maximum functionality and comfort.