This Property is not advertised at the moment

Apartments in a new complex in Tivat

€162 470
ID 64164 Uploaded 26.09.2024
Key features
Apartments
1 bedroom 37 sq.m / 4 391 €/sq.m
Details
Sea/ocean/bay views Garage Restaurants/cafes Shops nearby Beach nearby
Property description

Apartments for sale in Tivat.

The house has 4 floors in total, apartments from the 1st to the 4th floor are available.

Each apartment has a sea view. Apartments with one, two and three bedrooms are available, ranging from  43,38 – 87,22 m2.

There is an opportunity to buy a garage space.

Within walking distance from the apartment there are shops, cafes, restaurants, as well as all important institutions. The distance from the sea is only 800 m.