This Property is not advertised at the moment

Apartments for sale in a new complex SPA&Wellness

€144 352
ID 64073 Uploaded 26.09.2024
Key features
Apartments
26 sq.m / 5 552 €/sq.m
Details
Road Garage Basement Hallway Living room Pool Spa/beauty salon Concierge Hamam
Property description

We present to you a new facility, which is located in the Sutomore settlement, in the Municipality of Bar. It is located directly next to the main road, on a plot of 1,170 m2 and is intended for tourist housing. It consists of a garage in the basement, a ground floor and three floors. Total number of residential units 12.

Among them, there are eight thoughtfully designed one-bedroom suites, each with a spacious living room, hallway, kitchen, private bedroom and modern bathroom. The remaining four units are studios, which offer tenants a comfortable living room, functional kitchen, bathroom and hallway.

The ground floor is dedicated to a superb SPA&Wellness center, where residents can relax in a soothing atmosphere. The facility includes a sauna and Turkish bath, meticulously designed for relaxation and recovery. An added attraction, the refreshing swimming pool is available to all residents, creating the perfect leisure oasis.

Upon entering the facility, residents and guests are greeted by a modern design reception desk, complete with front desk and 24-hour maintenance services.

Located in a picturesque setting, this property stands out not only for its architectural splendor, but also for its careful integration with its surroundings. A thoughtful combination of residential units, recreational facilities and modern conveniences make this building truly unique.