2 bedroom / Highest Sea view in Hurghada / Best residence / Best investment

€57 128
ID 132516 Uploaded 03.05.2026
Key features
Apartments
2 bedrooms 1 bathroom 1.00 km to sea 1 km to airport 88 sq.m / 649 €/sq.m 5 floor of 2 floors
Details
Second line of the sea/lake City center Suburbs Beach nearby Central location Highway access Mountain location Old town Quiet area Seaside location Waterfront Mortgage available Installment available Management company services Rental services Cash payment Clean title Developer financing Escrow account Guaranteed income Installment plan Interest free installments Maintenance fee Occupancy certificate Rental management Rental permitted Pool Golf course Marina Fitness center Spa/beauty salon Park Playground Tennis court Supermarket School/kindergarten Medical institutions Restaurants/cafes Airport nearby Aquapark nearby Bars nearby Bbq Children pool Cleaning service Concierge Hamam Heated pool Home gym Hospital nearby Infinity pool Mall nearby Market nearby Museum nearby Pharmacy nearby Rooftop pool Water Electricity Gas Road Building permit Mountain view Sea/ocean/bay views Panoramic view City view
Property description

Front-Row to the Red Sea. Designed for Living. 🌊
Blue Crest – Modern coastal living in Hurghada

* Ask for the layouts ! *

Blue Crest is a contemporary seaside development built for both personal enjoyment and smart investment. Located in one of Hurghada’s emerging residential areas, it combines open sea views, refined architecture, and a მშვიდ, upscale environment بعيد from the density of traditional tourist zones.

With strong rental potential and clear long-term appreciation drivers, Blue Crest is well positioned to attract holidaymakers and long-term residents alike—offering a balanced mix of lifestyle comfort, accessibility, and proximity to Hurghada’s main hotspots.