A 1+1 apartment with a view in a luxury residence

€117 317
ID 121999 Uploaded 09.02.2026
Key features
Apartments Completion in 2024
200 m to sea
Details
Balcony Free layout Household appliances Internet Air conditioning Furnishing Satellite TV Sea/ocean/bay views Panoramic view Negotiable Rental services Second line of the sea/lake City center Park Restaurants/cafes Supermarket
Property description

In a stunning location, surrounded by similarly new, modern residences, we offer a one-bedroom apartment for sale. The apartment consists of a living room with an American kitchen, a cozy bedroom, a bathroom, and a luxurious balcony with sea views.

  • Total area – 54 m²
  • Number of rooms – 2
  • Number of bedrooms – 1
  • Floor – 14/25
  • Price per m²: $2,566
  • Total cost: $138,600
  • turnkey

Nearby are the sea, shops, cafes, restaurants, lounges, spas and fitness centers, schools, banks, pharmacies, a medical center, Metro City, Lech and Maria Kaczynski Park

Reasonable bargaining after viewing

Agency: Rentsale