Studio with Garden – Long Beach Residence

€68 600
ID 111908 Uploaded 16.10.2025
Key features
Apartments Completion in 2026
1 bathroom 42 sq.m / 1 633 €/sq.m
Details
Pool Private beach Spa/beauty salon Concierge Hamam Mall nearby Shops nearby Restaurants/cafes Airport nearby Children pool Heated pool Outdoor parking Private garden Whirlpools Security Security 24 7 Installment available Maintenance fee Beach nearby
Property description
Ground Floor Studio with private garden.
Price: €68,600

Payment Options
• Full Payment (25% Discount): €51,450
• 15% Downpayment + 4-Year Installments
• 25% Downpayment + 5-Year Installments
• Maintenance Fee: 8% one-time, lifetime.

Facilities & Amenities
• Private beach access via Long Beach Resort.
• Six swimming pools including heated and children’s pools.
• Gym, spa, sauna, Turkish bath, and Jacuzzi.
• Restaurants and cafés with resident discounts.
• 24/7 security, housekeeping, and concierge.
• Kids’ areas, jogging tracks, and retail shops.
• On-site medical services and ample parking.
• Total area: 63,000 sqm – 80% greenery and pools.

Prime Location
• 2 minutes to the beach.
• 5 minutes to Senzo Mall.
• 7 minutes to Sahl Hasheesh.
• 10 minutes to Hurghada Airport.

Completion date: December 2026
Agency: Padsabroad
Yasmin Bux
Yasmin Bux
Agent at Padsabroad
Speaks Arabic, English, French, German, Ukranian